Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Statistik von
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
3.
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
18
10
3
5
10027
: 9515
512
575
: 498
77
155
: 129
26
23
: 13
Spiele:
.
.
10629
09.09.2015
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
5:10
verloren
10632
14.09.2015
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
6:10
gewonnen
10637
21.09.2015
Grünheider SV IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
10:7
verloren
10644
30.09.2015
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
10:3
gewonnen
10649
06.10.2015
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
10:3
verloren
10654
13.10.2015
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
8:10
gewonnen
10665
11.11.2015
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
10:6
gewonnen
10670
26.11.2015
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
-:-
10672
30.11.2015
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
10:7
verloren
10681
18.12.2015
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
10:6
verloren
10684
06.01.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
9:9
gleichstand
10687
27.01.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
9:9
gleichstand
10692
10.02.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
Grünheider SV IV
10:8
gewonnen
10699
19.02.2016
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
0:10
gewonnen
10704
02.03.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
9:9
gleichstand
10709
09.03.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:4
gewonnen
10720
13.04.2016
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
4:10
gewonnen
10725
20.04.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
-:-
10727
11.05.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
10:7
gewonnen
10736
25.05.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
10:6
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Andreas Gräf
1444
: 1081
363
101
: 37
64
12
: 3
18
: 7
30
: 10
20
Knut Wolf
1136
: 970
166
74
: 44
30
6
: 4
18
: 6
24
: 10
14
Anika Leder
1829
: 1612
217
112
: 78
34
10
: 10
20
: 8
30
: 18
12
Joachim Baldermann
1489
: 1470
19
84
: 79
5
16
: 13
7
: 7
23
: 20
3
Norbert Peters
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Armin Turowski
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Andrè Diener
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Annette Zickerich
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Rainer Schmädicke
125
: 137
-12
6
: 8
-2
0
: 0
1
: 2
1
: 2
-1
Max Sammer
78
: 98
-20
4
: 6
-2
1
: 2
0
: 0
1
: 2
-1
Christoph Klein
98
: 160
-62
4
: 11
-7
1
: 3
0
: 0
1
: 3
-2
Ingolf Loos
345
: 367
-22
18
: 23
-5
4
: 7
0
: 0
4
: 7
-3
Eyck Schibilski
1756
: 1833
-77
89
: 108
-19
9
: 15
14
: 13
23
: 28
-5
Birgit Sparsam
364
: 449
-85
13
: 30
-17
1
: 6
1
: 3
2
: 9
-7
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Andreas Gräf / Ingolf Loos
270
: 239
31
18
: 10
8
3
: 1
2
: 1
5
: 2
3
Birgit Sparsam / Anika Leder
238
: 211
27
14
: 11
3
3
: 1
1
: 1
4
: 2
2
Knut Wolf / Eyck Schibilski
111
: 100
11
7
: 4
3
0
: 0
2
: 1
2
: 1
1
Ingolf Loos / Norbert Peters
42
: 31
11
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Ingolf Loos / Christoph Klein
54
: 52
2
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Knut Wolf / Andreas Gräf
88
: 72
16
5
: 3
2
0
: 0
1
: 1
1
: 1
0
Joachim Baldermann / Norbert Peters
83
: 72
11
5
: 3
2
0
: 0
1
: 1
1
: 1
0
Joachim Baldermann / Anika Leder
96
: 105
-9
4
: 7
-3
0
: 0
1
: 2
1
: 2
-1
Knut Wolf / Joachim Baldermann
39
: 48
-9
2
: 3
-1
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Andreas Gräf / Eyck Schibilski
35
: 43
-8
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Knut Wolf / Ingolf Loos
28
: 37
-9
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Eyck Schibilski / Max Sammer
30
: 37
-7
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Rainer Schmädicke / Eyck Schibilski
20
: 33
-13
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Joachim Baldermann / Eyck Schibilski
83
: 89
-6
3
: 6
-3
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
Birgit Sparsam / Eyck Schibilski
85
: 88
-3
2
: 6
-4
0
: 1
0
: 1
0
: 2
-2
Ingolf Loos / Eyck Schibilski
61
: 81
-20
2
: 6
-4
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
© TT-Erkner.de